Uitslagen
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Uitslagen

Senioren
Overig
D1 - Rijswijk D1
1-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 20 44 13 5 2
2 DSHC D1 20 38 12 2 6
3 Dordrecht D1 20 33 10 3 7
4 Derby D1 20 30 9 3 8
5 Pollux D1 20 30 8 6 6
6 Rijswijk D1 20 28 8 4 8
7 Dopie D1 20 25 8 1 11
8 Barendrecht D1 20 25 7 4 9
9 Pijnacker D1 20 22 5 7 8
10 Waalwijk D1 20 19 5 4 11
11 Liberty D1 20 16 5 1 14
D2 - Dordrecht D2-O
0-6
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D3 22 55 18 1 3
2 Spijkenisse D2 22 48 15 3 4
3 Schiedam D4 22 46 14 4 4
4 Pijnacker D2-O 22 39 12 3 7
5 Ommoord D2-O 22 38 12 2 8
6 Tempo '34 D2-O 22 30 9 3 10
7 Dordrecht D2-O 22 23 6 5 11
8 HUDITO D4 22 23 6 5 11
9 Leonidas D9 22 23 6 5 11
10 Leonidas D11 22 19 5 4 13
11 Victoria D6 22 16 4 4 14
12 Derby D2-O 22 15 4 3 15
D3 - Barendrecht D3
2-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D2-O 22 60 19 3 0
2 Victoria D7 22 44 14 2 6
3 Barendrecht D3 22 44 14 2 6
4 Leonidas D15 22 44 13 5 4
5 Derby D3 22 38 11 5 6
6 Schoonhoven D1 22 37 11 4 7
7 Leonidas D17 22 36 11 3 8
8 Gouda D2-O 22 26 7 5 10
9 Delfshaven D2 22 20 6 2 14
10 Waddinxveen D2-O 22 16 4 4 14
11 Spijkenisse D3 22 12 4 0 18
12 Victoria D9 22 1 0 1 21
D30-1 - Rijswijk D30-1
1-0
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D30-1 22 55 18 1 3
2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 22 44 14 2 6
3 IJssel D30-1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Victoria D30-3 22 39 12 3 7
5 Nieuwkoop D30-1 22 37 12 1 9
6 Kieviten D30-1 22 32 10 2 10
7 HUDITO D30-2 22 29 8 5 9
8 Alecto D30-1 22 29 8 5 9
9 HDM D30-4 22 26 8 2 12
10 Cartouche D30-3 22 21 6 3 13
11 Rijswijk D30-1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Derby D30-1 22 11 3 2 17
DO25-1 - Rotterdam DO25-1
1-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas DO25-3 10 25 8 1 1
2 Rotterdam DO25-1 10 22 8 1 1
3 Victoria DO25-9 10 18 7 0 3
4 Pollux DO25-1 10 18 6 0 4
5 HUDITO DO25-3 10 16 5 1 4
6 Derby DO25-1 10 13 4 1 5
7 HUDITO DO25-5 10 13 4 1 5
8 Scoop Delft DO25-1 10 12 3 3 4
9 Tempo '34 DO25-1 10 7 1 4 5
10 Forcial DO25-1 10 4 1 1 8
11 Schiedam DO25-2 10 1 1 1 8
Overig
H2 - Dordrecht H2-O
3-1
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H2-O 22 54 18 0 4
2 Rotterdam H4 22 52 16 4 2
3 Derby H2-O 22 45 14 3 5
4 Schiedam H4 22 33 9 6 7
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 22 31 9 4 9
6 Rotterdam H5 22 29 8 5 9
7 HUDITO H5 22 27 7 6 9
8 Feijenoord H2-O 22 26 7 5 10
9 Dordrecht H2-O 22 25 7 4 11
10 Leonidas H10 22 24 6 6 10
11 Victoria H4 22 18 6 3 13
12 Leonidas H8 22 5 1 2 19
H3 - Dopie H2-O
3-5
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H4 20 52 17 1 2
2 Pollux H2-O 20 42 13 3 4
3 Dopie H2-O 20 35 11 2 7
4 Leonidas H9 20 35 11 2 7
5 Leiden H5 20 33 10 3 7
6 Westland H2-O 20 28 9 1 10
7 Alecto H3 20 25 7 4 9
8 HUDITO H6 20 23 7 2 11
9 Roomburg H3 20 22 5 7 8
10 Derby H3 20 13 4 1 15
11 DSHC H3 20 6 3 0 17
H45-1 - Victoria H45-1
3-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H45-1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Ypenburg H45-1 10 17 5 2 3
3 Victoria H45-1 10 16 5 1 4
4 Derby H45-1 10 11 3 2 5
5 Voorhout H45-1 10 10 3 1 6
6 Rotterdam H45-2 10 3 1 0 9
H45-2 - Alecto H45-1
3-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H45-2 10 20 6 2 2
2 Alecto H45-1 10 18 5 3 2
3 Roomburg H45-2 10 15 4 3 3
4 Derby H45-2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Cartouche H45-2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Schiedam H45-3 10 6 1 3 6
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht