Uitslagen
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Uitslagen

Senioren
Overig
D1 - DSHC D1
0-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 17 35 10 5 2
2 DSHC D1 17 33 11 0 6
3 Derby D1 18 30 9 3 6
4 Dordrecht D1 17 29 9 2 6
5 Pollux D1 17 28 8 4 5
6 Rijswijk D1 17 21 6 3 8
7 Barendrecht D1 17 21 6 3 8
8 Pijnacker D1 18 21 5 6 7
9 Dopie D1 17 19 6 1 10
10 Waalwijk D1 17 18 5 3 9
11 Liberty D1 18 15 5 0 13
D2 - Leonidas D9
1-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D3 20 49 16 1 3
2 Spijkenisse D2 20 45 14 3 3
3 Schiedam D4 20 40 12 4 4
4 Ommoord D2-O 20 35 11 2 7
5 Pijnacker D2-O 20 33 10 3 7
6 Tempo '34 D2-O 20 27 8 3 9
7 Leonidas D9 20 23 6 5 9
8 HUDITO D4 20 20 5 5 10
9 Dordrecht D2-O 20 20 5 5 10
10 Leonidas D11 20 16 4 4 12
11 Victoria D6 20 16 4 4 12
12 Derby D2-O 20 15 4 3 13
D3 - Spijkenisse D3
7-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D2-O 20 56 18 2 0
2 Barendrecht D3 20 41 13 2 5
3 Victoria D7 20 40 13 1 6
4 Leonidas D15 20 40 12 4 4
5 Derby D3 20 34 10 4 6
6 Leonidas D17 20 33 10 3 7
7 Schoonhoven D1 20 31 9 4 7
8 Gouda D2-O 20 25 7 4 9
9 Delfshaven D2 20 19 6 1 13
10 Waddinxveen D2-O 20 13 3 4 13
11 Spijkenisse D3 20 12 4 0 16
12 Victoria D9 20 1 0 1 19
D30-1 - IJssel D30-1
2-3
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D30-1 20 52 17 1 2
2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 20 41 13 2 5
3 Nieuwkoop D30-1 20 37 12 1 7
4 Victoria D30-3 20 35 11 2 7
5 IJssel D30-1 20 34 10 4 6
6 HUDITO D30-2 20 28 8 4 8
7 Kieviten D30-1 20 26 8 2 10
8 HDM D30-4 20 23 7 2 11
9 Alecto D30-1 20 23 6 5 9
10 Cartouche D30-3 20 21 6 3 11
11 Rijswijk D30-1 20 17 5 2 13
12 Derby D30-1 20 8 2 2 16
DO25-1 - Hudito DO25-3
3-4
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas DO25-3 8 19 6 1 1
2 Victoria DO25-9 8 18 6 0 2
3 Rotterdam DO25-1 8 16 6 1 1
4 Pollux DO25-1 8 15 5 0 3
5 HUDITO DO25-3 8 15 5 0 3
6 Derby DO25-1 8 10 3 1 4
7 HUDITO DO25-5 8 10 3 1 4
8 Scoop Delft DO25-1 8 9 2 3 3
9 Tempo '34 DO25-1 9 6 1 3 5
10 Forcial DO25-1 9 4 1 1 7
11 Schiedam DO25-2 8 1 1 1 6
Overig
H1 - Rijswijk H1
0-3
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H1 21 50 15 5 1
2 Houten H1 21 49 15 4 2
3 Zoetermeer H1 21 41 13 2 6
4 Rijswijk H1 21 37 11 4 6
5 Alecto H1 21 34 11 1 9
6 Derby H1 21 32 10 2 9
7 Fletiomare H1 21 30 9 3 9
8 Ommoord H1 21 22 6 4 11
9 Schiedam H1 21 21 6 3 12
10 Groen-Geel H1 21 18 5 3 13
11 Barendrecht H1 21 14 3 5 13
12 IJssel H1 21 11 3 2 16
H2 - BerkelRodenrijs H3
5-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H4 20 49 15 4 1
2 IJssel H2-O 20 48 16 0 4
3 Derby H2-O 20 42 13 3 4
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 20 31 9 4 7
5 Schiedam H4 20 30 8 6 6
6 Dordrecht H2-O 20 25 7 4 9
7 Rotterdam H5 20 23 6 5 9
8 Feijenoord H2-O 20 23 6 5 9
9 HUDITO H5 20 21 5 6 9
10 Victoria H4 20 18 6 3 11
11 Leonidas H10 20 18 4 6 10
12 Leonidas H8 20 5 1 2 17
H3 - Alecto H3
0-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H4 18 46 15 1 2
2 Pollux H2-O 18 36 11 3 4
3 Leonidas H9 18 34 11 1 6
4 Leiden H5 18 33 10 3 5
5 Dopie H2-O 18 29 9 2 7
6 Westland H2-O 18 25 8 1 9
7 Alecto H3 18 22 6 4 8
8 Roomburg H3 19 21 5 6 8
9 HUDITO H6 18 20 6 2 10
10 Derby H3 18 13 4 1 13
11 DSHC H3 19 9 3 0 16
H45-1 - Voorhout H45-1
2-4
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H45-1 8 24 8 0 0
2 Victoria H45-1 8 13 4 1 3
3 Ypenburg H45-1 8 13 4 1 3
4 Voorhout H45-1 8 9 3 0 5
5 Derby H45-1 8 8 2 2 4
6 Rotterdam H45-2 8 3 1 0 7
H45-2 - Klein Zwitserland H45-2
2-4
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H45-2 8 17 5 2 1
2 Alecto H45-1 8 15 4 3 1
3 Cartouche H45-2 8 11 3 2 3
4 Roomburg H45-2 8 11 3 2 3
5 Derby H45-2 8 7 2 1 5
6 Schiedam H45-3 8 5 1 2 5
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht