Uitslagen
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Uitslagen

Senioren
Dames
D1 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Nog geen uitslag
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D1 13 26 8 2 3
2 Forescate D1 13 25 7 4 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12 24 7 3 2
4 Pollux D1 13 21 6 3 4
5 Etten-Leur D1 13 20 6 2 5
6 Groen-Geel D1 13 18 5 3 5
7 Rapid D1 13 17 4 5 4
8 Ypenburg D1 13 15 4 3 6
9 Barendrecht D1 13 15 4 3 6
10 IJssel D1 13 13 3 4 6
11 Gouda D1 13 12 3 3 7
12 Derby D1 12 6 1 3 8
D2 - Dordrecht D2 (O)
1-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D2 13 34 11 1 1
2 Leonidas D8 13 29 9 2 2
3 Groen-Geel D5 13 27 8 3 2
4 Dordrecht D2 13 26 8 2 3
5 Ring Pass Delft D5 13 26 8 2 3
6 Dopie D2 13 20 6 2 5
7 HUDITO D4 13 18 6 0 7
8 Ommoord D2 13 15 4 3 6
9 Zoetermeer D3 13 10 3 1 9
10 DSHC D3 13 9 3 0 10
11 Derby D2 13 7 2 1 10
12 Schiedam D5 13 4 1 1 11
D3 - Alkemade D2
3-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk D2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Derby D3 2 3 1 0 1
3 Tempo '34 D3 2 3 1 0 1
4 Waddinxveen D2 2 3 1 0 1
5 Alecto D10 2 3 1 0 1
6 Alkemade D2 2 0 0 0 2
DA - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs DA
3-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCRB DA 13 36 12 0 1
2 Zoetermeer DA 13 28 9 1 3
3 HUDITO DA 12 25 8 1 3
4 Rotterdam DB 13 24 7 3 3
5 Hoeksche Waard DA 13 22 7 1 5
6 Klein Zwitserland DA 12 18 6 0 6
7 Victoria DB 13 16 5 1 7
8 Rijswijk DA 13 14 4 2 7
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 12 12 3 3 6
10 Schiedam DA 12 12 3 3 6
11 Derby DA 13 10 3 1 9
12 Dordrecht DA 13 3 1 0 12
DJ1 - Cartouche DJ1
0-7
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden DJ3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Cartouche DJ1 2 3 1 0 1
3 IJssel DJ3 2 3 1 0 1
4 Derby DJ1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Krimpen DJ1 1 0 0 0 1
6 Pollux DJ2 1 0 0 0 1
Heren
H1 - OMHC H1
1-1
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H1 13 32 10 2 1
2 Ommoord H1 13 29 9 2 2
3 Derby H1 13 28 8 4 1
4 Dordrecht H1 13 24 7 3 3
5 HDS H1 13 23 7 2 4
6 Goirle H1 12 22 7 1 4
7 Pelikaan H1 13 19 6 1 6
8 Shot H1 13 16 4 4 5
9 Pijnacker H1 13 13 4 1 8
10 Voorne H1 13 10 3 1 9
11 Drunen H1 12 4 1 1 10
12 Waddinxveen H1 13 0 0 0 13
H2 - Hudito H5
3-1
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria H5 13 31 10 1 2
2 DSHC H2 13 28 9 1 3
3 Rijswijk H2 12 28 9 1 2
4 Roomburg H3 13 23 7 2 4
5 Pollux H2 13 21 6 3 4
6 Derby H2 13 20 6 2 5
7 Schiedam H4 12 14 4 2 6
8 Leonidas H8 12 13 4 1 7
9 Alecto H7 12 12 3 3 6
10 Leonidas H9 13 12 3 3 7
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 9 2 3 6
12 HUDITO H5 13 3 1 0 12
H3 - HCGO H1
2-3
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H2 13 31 9 4 0
2 Victoria H12 13 28 8 4 1
3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 13 26 7 5 1
4 Hoeksche Waard H2 13 24 7 3 3
5 Leonidas H29 13 22 6 4 3
6 Derby H3 13 19 6 1 6
7 Forcial H1 12 18 5 3 4
8 Rotterdam H5 13 13 3 4 6
9 Krimpen H2 12 9 2 3 7
10 Groen-Geel H12 13 9 2 3 8
11 Leonidas H30 13 7 1 4 8
12 Dordrecht H3 13 5 1 2 10
HA - IJssel HA
3-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm HC 13 36 12 0 1
2 Rotterdam HC 13 32 10 2 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs HA 13 30 10 0 3
4 Schiedam HB 13 27 8 3 2
5 Pijnacker HA 13 23 7 2 4
6 Derby HA 13 19 6 1 6
7 HUDITO HA 13 17 5 2 6
8 Rotterdam HB 13 13 4 1 8
9 Leonidas HA 13 10 3 1 9
10 IJssel HA 13 9 3 0 10
11 Westland HA 13 9 3 0 10
12 Dordrecht HA 13 3 1 0 12
HB - Klein Zwitserland HC
1-4
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland HC 13 39 13 0 0
2 HDS HA 13 27 9 0 4
3 Gouda HA 13 26 8 2 3
4 Rijswijk HB 13 25 8 1 4
5 Groen-Geel HB 13 21 6 3 4
6 Barendrecht HA 13 17 5 2 6
7 Ring Pass Delft HB 13 16 4 4 5
8 Zoetermeer HA 13 15 4 3 6
9 Rotterdam HE 13 15 4 3 6
10 Derby HB 13 12 4 0 9
11 Schiedam HD 13 10 2 4 7
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs HB 13 0 0 0 13
HLA - HC Schiedam HLB
0-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCRB HLA 3 9 3 0 0
2 Schiedam HLB 3 9 3 0 0
3 Derby HLA 3 6 2 0 1
4 Victoria HLA 3 6 2 0 1
5 Barendrecht HLA 3 6 2 0 1
6 Hoeksche Waard HLA 2 3 1 0 1
7 Forcial HLA 3 3 1 0 2
8 Cartouche HLB 3 3 1 0 2
9 Gouda HLA 3 3 1 0 2
10 Kieviten HLA 2 1 0 1 1
11 Tempo '34 HLA 3 1 0 1 2
12 Evergreen HLA 3 0 0 0 3
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht