Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 
Junioren
Jongste Jeugd
Meisjes A
MA2 - HCRB MA1
16:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Meisjes A2
MA3 - Ring Pass Delft MA5
17:45 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Niels Hack en Steven Hakkesteegt
MA4 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MA7
17:30 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Wout Verheul en Jeroen Romein
Meisjes B
MB3 - Goudse MHC MB3
14:45 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Nurlaila Evers en Britt de Goede
MB4 - HV Victoria MB3
17:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Gail Denekamp en Eva Dubbelman
MB6 - MHV Forcial MB2
14:00 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Loes Könemann en Merel Lameijer
Meisjes C
MC2 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC1
15:45 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Boris van Dijk en Luuk van Zundert
MC5 - Ring Pass Delft MC4
13:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Meisjes A2
Meisjes D
MD4 - HCGO MD2
12:15 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Meisjes A2
MD5 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MD11
09:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Evy Damen en Stéphanie Hoogwerff Kroon
MD6 - HC De IJssel MD4
10:30 - Veld 2
Fluiten:Yasmin Alwahban en Kimberly Vollebregt
Meisjes E
M8E1 - G.H.C. RAPID M8E2
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E2 - HV Victoria M8E3
09:00 - Veld 2
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF1 - HV Victoria MF1
09:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF3 - Catwijck MF3
10:15 - Veld vW4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA1
12:30 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Thom van der Kooij en Alexander Volk
Jongens B
JB1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB1
16:00 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Jowi Steenhoff en Fabian Boll
Jongens C
JC1 - MHC MEP JC1
10:45 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Sander van Berkel en Léon Maagdenberg
Jongens D
JD1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD1
14:15 - Veld 1
Fluiten:Rutger Abels en Lars Lanser
JD2 - Hockey Club Rotterdam JD3
10:15 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Ivo van Zutphen en Bas Schut
JD3 - LOHC JD6
11:45 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Sebastiaan van Netten en Lard Steeman
Jongens E
J8E1 - Berkel Rodenrijs J8E2
08:45 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE3 - Hockeyclub Barendrecht JE4
08:45 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - HC Ypenburg JF2
11:00 - Veld vW4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Benjamins
CK-MIXF6 - Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club CK-MIX F2
09:00 - Veld vW4
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht