Trainingsschema
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 
Senioren
D3
20:45 - 22:15
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DA
20:45 - 22:15
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim 't Hoen
Opmerkingen
DJ1
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mireille Siskens
Jiri Vonk
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Kort
Opmerkingen
DJ3
20:45 - 22:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Michelle van der Laan
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Harry van den Brink
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva Jongen
Hannah Hansum
Opmerkingen
MB4
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Melissa Munro
Daniëlle Boon
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joey Kreuger
Charlotte Van der Velden
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arno de Ridder
Lotte Bezemer
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Boy van den Dool
Bram Erkelens
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jip Wernke
Kas Luijks
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:45 - 19:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Juliette Talsma
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:45 - 19:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Sienna Roos
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:45 - 19:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Olivia Pronk
Opmerkingen
MDetappe
17:45 - 19:15
V1
Trainer(s)
Micha Frèrejean
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
CK-M1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
ME/TRgroep
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF-tr
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
MFun
16:30 - 17:30
vW4
Trainer(s)
Nancy Roobol
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
E6 car woe
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jihana van der Meulen
Jihana van der Meulen
Amelie Noordam
Elise Santhagen
Hugo-Gijs Hagenstein
Julian Brasse
Thom den Otter
Koen Hagoort
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
F/CK car
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Hockeyschool
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Abby Jansen
Lotte Hansma
Olivier Buitenhuis
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HJ1
20:45 - 22:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jaap Smaal
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:15 - 20:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jaap Smaal
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
19:15 - 20:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Kort
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Kort
Jaap Smaal
Jens Mastenbroek
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
E8 car woe
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Anne van der Aa
Bram Erkelens
Thijmen Lekké
Opmerkingen
J8E1
16:30 - 17:45
V2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
CK-J1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF1
16:30 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
JFun
16:30 - 17:30
vW4
Trainer(s)
Robbert Stoopman
Opmerkingen

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Alleen op zaterdag en zondag te bereiken

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht