Volg ons ook via:  
Wedstrijdschema

zon 10 jun - zon 8 apr - zon 25 mrt - zon 22 apr - zon 17 jun - zon 11 mrt - zon 18 mrt - zon 15 apr


laat schema zien voor  


7 januari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Meisjes A2 zaal 51288  R.H.V. Leonidas MA6  3  0 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A2 zaal 51239  R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MA2  9  0 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A3 zaal 51899  Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA5  2  1 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A3 zaal 51997  HC Schiedam MA4  1  1 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
 
Meisjes B1 zaal 50078  D.H.C. Hudito MB12  6  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 49072  Berkel Rodenrijs MB2  2  2 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B2 zaal 49398  HC Capelle MB12  3  2 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B2 zaal 49260  Ring Pass Delft MB4  1  1 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 49007  Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4  2  6 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 50080  HV Bleiswijk MB2  2  4 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B4 zaal 48822  HC De IJssel MB3  1  3 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B4 zaal 50236  HC De Hoeksche Waard MB5  1  1 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 49467  HC Voorne MB4  0  7 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B6 zaal 48934  HCGO MB1  3  3 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
 
Meisjes C2 zaal 46782  HC De IJssel MC2  2  1 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Sportlaan 2
2913LJ NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C2 zaal 47625  Goudse MHC MC2  3  1 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Sportlaan 2
2913LJ NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 46637  Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland MC2  2  2 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 47885  G.H.C. RAPID MC4  0  2 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 47629  MHV Forcial MC2  2  3 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 47319  HC Voorne MC4  5  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
Meisjes D1 zaal 35760  L.S.C. ALECTO MD1  3  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D1 zaal 36995  LOHC MD1  1  2 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 37023  OMHC MD3  4  0 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Lijster, Sporthal De
Lijstersingel 22
2902JD CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 36617  HC Capelle MD1  3  0 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Lijster, Sporthal De
Lijstersingel 22
2902JD CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D3 zaal 36164  Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD4  3  2 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D3 zaal 35924  MHV Forcial MD1  3  2 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 35606  HC De Hoeksche Waard MD4  3  3 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 36721  HV Victoria MD8  3  2 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D6 Zaal 35888  Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD5  1  0 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH2
Meisjes D6 Zaal 35516  M.H.C. Krimpen MD3  12  0 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH2
 
ZAALBLOK 49740  ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee MB1 - Voorne MB4  12:10  12:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 48812  ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MB5 - IJssel MB3  17:10  17:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38869  ZAAL Alecto H2 - Leiden H2  14:10  14:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 48955  ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 - Bleiswijk MB2  15:10  15:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 50968  ZAAL Rotterdam JA4 - Rapid JA2  14:10  14:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 50055  ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MB2 - HUDITO MB12  12:10  12:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35525  ZAAL Barendrecht MD4 - Forcial MD1  11:10  11:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39292  ZAAL HGC D5 - Groen-Geel D12  16:10  16:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35962  ZAAL Leiden MD1 - Alecto MD1  10:10  10:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 46431  ZAAL Voorne MC4 - Forcial MC2  12:10  12:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44762  ZAAL Souburgh M8E1 - Forcial M8E2  10:10  10:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 39341  ZAAL Spijkenisse D3 - Rapid D2  16:10  16:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 44330  ZAAL Hoeksche Waard M8E3 - HSD M8E1  10:10  10:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37578  ZAAL IJssel JD1 - Barendrecht JD2  13:10  13:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
 
Jongens A2 zaal 50643  Hockey Club Rotterdam JA4  0  0 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A2 zaal 50657  G.H.C. RAPID JA2  3  5 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
Jongens C2 zaal 45333  Berkel Rodenrijs JC3  2  1 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 45313  HV Victoria JC5  1  0 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
 
Jongens D2 zaal 37804  Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD2  8  0 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 38310  HC De IJssel JD1  1  4 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Fakkel, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 8-10
2982SN RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1

7 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Dames 2 Zaal 39583  Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2  6  2 BARENDRECHT
Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Dames 2 Zaal 39599  Hockey Club Rotterdam D5  0  2 BARENDRECHT
Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Dames 3 Zaal 39384  HGC D5  2  2 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Dames 3 Zaal 39398  Groen-Geel D12  3  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Dames 4 Zaal 39538  HV Spijkenisse D3  2  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Dames 4 Zaal 39126  G.H.C. RAPID D2  0  1 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Dames Veterinnen A Zaal 40214  hdm DB  4  2 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Dames Veterinnen A Zaal 40225  hdm DC  4  2 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
Heren 2 Zaal 38967  L.S.C. ALECTO H2  7  2 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Heren 2 Zaal 38725  LOHC H2  5  3 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Heren 3 Zaal 52376  HC Pijnacker H4  4  0 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
Iersestraat 15
2912TH NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Heren 3 Zaal 52385  HC De IJssel HA  5  4 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
Iersestraat 15
2912TH NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1

7 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Meisjes E2 zaal 44831  Hockeyclub Barendrecht M8E2  09:00  09:30 BARENDRECHT
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E2 zaal 44808  MHV Forcial M8E1  09:40  10:10 BARENDRECHT
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E3 zaal 44753  Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh M8E1  09:00  09:30 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes E3 zaal 44727  MHV Forcial M8E2  10:20  10:50 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes E4 zaal 44375  Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland M8E1  10:20  10:50 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E4 zaal 44349  HC De Hoeksche Waard M8E3  09:00  09:30 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Sophiahal, Sporthal De
Sophiapromenade 9
3344PL HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1