Volg ons ook via:  
Dames 3 Zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Sara den Boer
Coach Richard Meuldijk
Coach Ard Keller

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
17 dec 39416 Groen-Geel D12
0
14:10 14:40 thuis Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
17 dec 39298 Hockey Club Rotterdam D6
0
13:30 14:00 uit Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
7 jan 39384 HGC D5
0
15:00 15:30 thuis Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
7 jan 39398 Groen-Geel D12
0
16:20 16:50 uit Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
14 jan 39721 HC Pijnacker D4
0
16:10 16:40 uit Does, Sporthal De
  Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
 
14 jan 39481 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D10
0
16:50 17:20 uit Does, Sporthal De
  Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
 
21 jan 39233 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D10
0
16:20 16:50 thuis Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
21 jan 39252 Hockey Club Rotterdam D6
0
15:00 15:30 thuis Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
 
4 feb 39174 Craeyenhout D5
0
10:30 11:00 uit Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
4 feb 39355 HGC D5
0
11:10 11:40 uit Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Craeyenhout D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Derby D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groen-Geel D12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HGC D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pijnacker D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roomburg D10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rotterdam D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Derby D3HGC D5Rotterdam D6Groen-Geel D12Pijnacker D4Roomburg D10Craeyenhout D5
Derby D3  
HGC D5  
Rotterdam D6  
Groen-Geel D12  
Pijnacker D4  
Roomburg D10  
Craeyenhout D5  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2017
  Craeyenhout D5 Roomburg D10 16:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Derby D3 Groen-Geel D12 14:40 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  HGC D5 Roomburg D10 15:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  HGC D5 Craeyenhout D5 16:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Rotterdam D6 Groen-Geel D12 15:20 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam D6 Derby D3 14:00 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2018
  Derby D3 HGC D5 15:30 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Groen-Geel D12 Derby D3 16:50 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  HGC D5 Groen-Geel D12 16:10 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Pijnacker D4 Craeyenhout D5 16:50 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker D4 Rotterdam D6 15:30 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam D6 Craeyenhout D5 16:10 Viergang, Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2018
  Craeyenhout D5 Rotterdam D6 12:20 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D12 11:00 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Groen-Geel D12 Rotterdam D6 11:40 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Pijnacker D4 Roomburg D10 16:00 Does, Sporthal De
  Pijnacker D4 Derby D3 16:40 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg D10 Derby D3 17:20 Does, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2018
  Derby D3 Roomburg D10 16:50 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Derby D3 Rotterdam D6 15:30 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
  Groen-Geel D12 Pijnacker D4 16:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Groen-Geel D12 HGC D5 15:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  HGC D5 Pijnacker D4 16:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Rotterdam D6 Roomburg D10 16:10 Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2018
  Groen-Geel D12 Craeyenhout D5 15:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D10 16:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Pijnacker D4 HGC D5 14:40 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Roomburg D10 Craeyenhout D5 16:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
  Rotterdam D6 Pijnacker D4 14:00 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam D6 HGC D5 15:20 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2018
  Craeyenhout D5 HGC D5 12:20 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Craeyenhout D5 Derby D3 11:00 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  HGC D5 Derby D3 11:40 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Pijnacker D4 Groen-Geel D12 16:25 Bloemerd, Sporthal De
  Roomburg D10 Pijnacker D4 15:45 Bloemerd, Sporthal De
  Roomburg D10 Groen-Geel D12 17:05 Bloemerd, Sporthal De