Dames 1
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Willemijn van Aggelen
Lotte Angenent
Heather Boeije
Eva de Bruijn
Lisa van Dijk
Anisha Groot
Eva Jongen
Lynnsey Kooiman
Emma van Oorschot
Joƫlle van Tienhoven
Kim de Vries
Zenne de Wee
Hannah Wessels
Charlotte de Witte

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Willemijn van Aggelen
Coach Carel van Aggelen
Coach Jacqueline Toxopeus
Trainer Carel van Aggelen
Trainer Jacqueline Toxopeus

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 12:45
HDS D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Rapide D1 12:45
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Noordwijk D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 HDS D1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Barendrecht D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Pijnacker D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Rapide D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Bleiswijk D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Spijkenisse D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Catwijck D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Ommoord D1 6 6 1 3 2
11 Tempo '34 D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Voorne D1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 12:45 uit
7 nov Noordwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov OMHC D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov Catwijck D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 nov HDS D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Voorne D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei OMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Catwijck D1 12:45 uit
12 jun HDS D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 6-0
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Noordwijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1 2-3
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
HDS D1 Noordwijk D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Voorne D1 Derby D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Catwijck D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
Barendrecht D1 Rapide D1 4-1
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-2
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-2
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2
HDS D1 Barendrecht D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 3-2
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 0-2
Pijnacker D1 Noordwijk D1 4-6
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-0
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-2

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Alleen op zaterdag en zondag te bereiken

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht