Heren 2
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lars Bergijk
Manager Mitchell Scholtes
Trainer Florian Fröberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 13:00
IJssel H2-O Derby H2-O 14:45
Leonidas H11 Victoria H4 17:50
Leonidas H9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 14:30
Pijnacker H3-O Schiedam H4 13:05
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H4 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Pollux H2 6 13 4 1 1
3 HUDITO H4 6 13 4 1 1
4 Schiedam H4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas H11 6 10 3 1 2
6 Derby H2 6 10 3 1 2
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 6 10 3 1 2
8 DSHC H3 6 7 2 1 3
9 Pijnacker H3 6 7 2 1 3
10 Victoria H4 6 2 0 2 4
11 Rotterdam H5 6 2 0 2 4
12 Leonidas H9 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC De IJssel H2-O 14:45 uit
7 nov VMHC Pollux H2-O 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 nov DSHC H3 n.n.b uit
21 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H11 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
28 nov HC Pijnacker H3 13:05 uit
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b uit
22 mei DSHC H3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H3-O 7-2
DSHC H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Derby H2-O Leonidas H9 1-0
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 3-2
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 4-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 4-1
Leonidas H9 IJssel H2-O 0-7
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O 2-1
Victoria H4 HUDITO H4 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Pollux H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-1
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 7-0
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 4-2
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 8-5
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 3-1
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H3-O (3-4)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H4 IJssel H2-O 3-7
Schiedam H4 Pollux H2-O 6-1
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Leonidas H11 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H9 3-1
Pijnacker H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-3
Derby H2-O HUDITO H4 2-1
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 6-0
Pollux H2-O Victoria H4 10-3
DSHC H3 Schiedam H4 1-7
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H9 Pijnacker H3-O 3-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 2-1
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 0-4
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O 1-5
HUDITO H4 IJssel H2-O 2-1

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Alleen op zaterdag en zondag te bereiken

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht