Volg ons ook via:  
Wedstrijdschema

zon 10 jun - zon 8 apr - zon 25 mrt - zon 22 apr - zon 17 jun - zon 11 mrt - zon 18 mrt - zon 15 apr


laat schema zien voor  


27 januari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes A4 zaal 52034  Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland MA1  12:50  13:20 ZIERIKZEE
Laco Schouwen-Duiveland Sportcentrum
Lange Blokweg 27A
4301NW ZIERIKZEE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A4 zaal 51240  Hockey Club Rotterdam MA7  12:10  12:40 ZIERIKZEE
Laco Schouwen-Duiveland Sportcentrum
Lange Blokweg 27A
4301NW ZIERIKZEE
hal: Veld 1
 
Meisjes B1 zaal 49614  OMHC MB1  13:40  14:10 SPIJKENISSE
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 49229  HV Spijkenisse MB1  13:00  13:30 SPIJKENISSE
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 49532  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB5  15:40  16:10 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2 (boven)
Meisjes B6 zaal 49615  HV Victoria MB5  15:00  15:30 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2 (boven)
 
ZAALBLOK 40616  ZAAL Dordrecht JF1 - Capelle JF1  09:10  09:10 ROTTERDAM
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH2
ZAALBLOK 41950  ZAAL Souburgh JE2 - Dordrecht JE5  10:10  10:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43271  ZAAL Schiedam ME9 - IJssel ME7  12:10  12:10 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1

27 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Meisjes E6 zaal 42804  R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 ME6  12:20  12:50 ROTTERDAM
Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E6 zaal 42745  R.H.V. Leonidas ME9  11:40  12:10 ROTTERDAM
Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E7 zaal 43112  Berkel Rodenrijs ME11  11:30  12:00 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes E7 zaal 43171  R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 ME7  12:10  12:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes E8 zaal 43342  HC Schiedam ME9  11:00  11:30 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E8 zaal 43313  HC De IJssel ME7  12:20  12:50 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
 
Meisjes F1 zaal 41122  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF1  09:40  10:10 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F1 zaal 41234  HC De Hoeksche Waard MF1  09:00  09:30 HEINENOORD
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes F2 zaal 41198  Berkel Rodenrijs MF4  10:50  11:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes F2 zaal 41287  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF4  10:10  10:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
 
Jongens E3 zaal 41970  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JE5  10:20  10:50 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E3 zaal 41983  Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh JE2  09:00  09:30 RIDDERKERK
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Drievliet, Sporthal
Vlietplein 137138
2986GK RIDDERKERK
hal: Veld 1
 
Jongens F1 zaal 40523  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JF1  08:00  08:30 ROTTERDAM
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH2
Jongens F1 zaal 40617  HC Capelle JF1  09:20  09:50 ROTTERDAM
   Zaalleiding : Derby  
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH2