Heren Veteranen B
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 22 | 61 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 90 | 34 | 0 |
3 | Derby H45-2 | 22 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 68 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 22 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 52 | 0 |
5 | Voorhout H45-1 | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 48 | 43 | 0 |
6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Alecto H30-2 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 48 | 0 |
8 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 53 | 0 |
9 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Alecto H35B | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 61 | 0 |
11 | Forescate H45-1 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 49 | 0 |
12 | Cartouche H35G | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 74 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto H35B | Alecto H30-2 | 2-1 |
Forescate H45-1 | Voorhout H45-1 | 0-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Derby H45-2 | 0-5 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Cartouche H35G | 5-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 0-0 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 7-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto H30-2 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 0-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Forescate H45-1 | 1-0 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 3-2 |
Cartouche H35G | Ypenburg H45-1 | 1-6 |
Derby H45-2 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 3-3 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Alecto H35B | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto H35B | Forescate H45-1 | 0-0 |
Cartouche H35G | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 2-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Alecto H30-2 | 1-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 0-5 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Voorhout H45-1 | 4-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Derby H45-2 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Alecto H30-2 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 1-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Alecto H35B | 3-1 |
Derby H45-2 | Cartouche H35G | 4-0 |
Forescate H45-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 2-4 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 4-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche H35G | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 0-3 |
Derby H45-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 2-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Forescate H45-1 | 2-0 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Voorhout H45-1 | 2-0 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Alecto H35B | 7-2 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 1-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Derby H45-2 | 1-5 |
Forescate H45-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 0-3 |
Alecto H35B | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 0-2 |
Alecto H30-2 | Cartouche H35G | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Noordwijk H30-2 | Alecto H35B | 3-0 |
Derby H45-2 | Alecto H30-2 | 3-0 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 2-6 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Forescate H45-1 | 2-1 |
Cartouche H35G | Voorhout H45-1 | 0-5 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 8-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 3-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Derby H45-2 | 3-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 2-5 |
Forescate H45-1 | Cartouche H35G | 1-1 |
Alecto H35B | Ypenburg H45-1 | 1-2 |
Alecto H30-2 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Derby H45-2 | Forescate H45-1 | 0-0 |
Alecto H30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 2-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 5-1 |
Cartouche H35G | Alecto H35B | 1-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Voorhout H45-1 | 3-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto H35B | Derby H45-2 | 0-4 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 3-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 3-1 |
Forescate H45-1 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 3-4 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Cartouche H35G | 5-0 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 1-1 |
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ypenburg H45-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 1-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Alecto H35B | 3-2 |
Derby H45-2 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 2-2 |
Cartouche H35G | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 0-2 |
Alecto H30-2 | Forescate H45-1 | 1-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Voorhout H45-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Voorhout H45-1 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Derby H45-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 5-0 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 3-4 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Forescate H45-1 | 2-1 |
Alecto H30-2 | Alecto H35B | 2-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 1-2 |
Cartouche H35G | Noordwijk H30-2 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Noordwijk H30-2 | Derby H45-2 | 4-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 6-0 |
Alecto H35B | Voorhout H45-1 | 0-4 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Cartouche H35G | 1-0 |
Forescate H45-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 0-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Cartouche H35G | 5-1 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 0-2 |
Forescate H45-1 | Alecto H35B | 2-0 |
Derby H45-2 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 6-0 |
Alecto H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 2-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 2-5 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Noordwijk H30-2 | Alecto H30-2 | 7-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 1-4 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Voorhout H45-1 | 2-2 |
Cartouche H35G | Derby H45-2 | 1-3 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Forescate H45-1 | 8-0 |
Alecto H35B | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 2-4 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 | ||
Alecto H30-2 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Alecto H35B | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 0-4 |
Forescate H45-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 1-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Derby H45-2 | 2-2 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Cartouche H35G | 5-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Derby H45-2 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 2-0 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Forescate H45-1 | 4-0 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Voorhout H45-1 | 2-3 |
Cartouche H35G | Alecto H30-2 | 1-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Alecto H35B | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 2-3 |
Forescate H45-1 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 2-1 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 2-4 |
Alecto H30-2 | Derby H45-2 | 1-3 |
Alecto H35B | Noordwijk H30-2 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 0-3 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 4-0 |
Cartouche H35G | Forescate H45-1 | 2-1 |
Derby H45-2 | Voorhout H45-1 | 3-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 2-1 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Alecto H35B | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 4-2 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 1-0 |
Voorhout H45-1 | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 5-3 |
Forescate H45-1 | Derby H45-2 | 0-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 0-5 |
Alecto H35B | Cartouche H35G | 1-0 |
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022 | ||
Voorhout H45-1 | Cartouche H35G | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Derby H45-2 | Alecto H35B | 4-1 |
Cartouche H35G | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 1-7 |
Ypenburg H45-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | 2-4 |
Alecto H30-2 | Voorhout H45-1 | 2-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | Noordwijk H30-2 | 0-4 |
Bleiswijk H45-1 | Forescate H45-1 | 4-0 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 | ||
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Voorhout H45-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H45-1 | 0-1 |
Noordwijk H30-2 | Ypenburg H45-1 | 3-0 |
Alecto H35B | Bleiswijk H45-1 | 3-4 |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Derby H45-2 | 6-5 |
Forescate H45-1 | Alecto H30-2 | 1-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 | Cartouche H35G | 3-0 |