Wedstrijdschema
JO9-2 - HC Schiedam JO9-1
Verz: 07:30
Spelen: 08:20
Uit
JO9-1 - Barendrecht JO9-1
Verz: 08:00
Spelen: 08:30
Uit
JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-4
Verz: 08:30
Spelen: 08:30
V1
Thuis
CK-Mix07–1 - OMHC MO7-1
Verz: 08:00
Spelen: 08:30
vW4
Thuis
JO10-2 - IJssel JO10-1
Verz: 08:05
Spelen: 08:35
V2
Thuis
MO10-2 - Dordrecht MO10-1
Verz: 08:05
Spelen: 08:35
V2
Thuis
MO9-1 - Rotterdam MO9-8
Verz: 08:10
Spelen: 08:40
V3
Thuis
MO9-2 - BerkelRodenrijs MO9-7
Verz: 08:10
Spelen: 08:40
V3
Thuis
MO9-3 - H.C. Souburgh MO9-2-mix
Verz: 08:10
Spelen: 08:40
V3
Thuis
MO10-3 - Spijkenisse MO10-2
Verz: 08:15
Spelen: 08:45
Uit
CK-MO7-2 - Krimpen MO7-1-mix
Verz: 08:30
Spelen: 09:00
Uit
MO10-1 - Leonidas MO10-2
Verz: 08:30
Spelen: 09:00
Uit
MO8-1 - Victoria MO8-3
Verz: 08:30
Spelen: 09:00
Uit
JO8-1 - BerkelRodenrijs JO8-1
Verz: 09:05
Spelen: 09:35
vW4
Thuis
JO10-1 - HC Capelle JO10-1
Verz: 09:20
Spelen: 09:50
V3
Thuis
MO12-3 - Pollux MO12-2
Verz: 10:10
Spelen: 10:10
V2
Thuis
MO14-1 - Wateringseveld MO14-1
Verz: 10:20
Spelen: 10:20
V1
Thuis
MO8-2 mix - BerkelRodenrijs MO8-4
Verz: 10:00
Spelen: 10:30
Uit
JO16-1 - BerkelRodenrijs JO16-2
Verz: 09:35
Spelen: 10:35
Uit
MO12-1 - Dordrecht MO12-1
Verz: 10:35
Spelen: 10:35
Uit
MO12-4 - Schoonhoven MO12-2
Verz: 11:00
Spelen: 11:00
Uit
MO14-2 - HC Capelle MO14-1
Verz: 11:15
Spelen: 11:15
Uit
MO12-2 - Spijkenisse MO12-1
Verz: 11:20
Spelen: 11:20
V3
Thuis
MO14-4 - HC Voorne MO14-2
Verz: 12:00
Spelen: 12:00
V2
Thuis
MO14-3 - Forcial MO14-2
Verz: 12:10
Spelen: 12:10
V1
Thuis
MO16-4 - Forcial MO16-3
Verz: 12:20
Spelen: 12:20
Uit
MO16-3 - Rapid MO16-3
Verz: 12:30
Spelen: 12:30
Uit
MO16-2 - Leonidas MO16-3
Verz: 13:50
Spelen: 13:50
V2
Thuis
JO14-1 - Rapid JO14-1
Verz: 13:00
Spelen: 14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - HC Schiedam JO18-2
Verz: 14:00
Spelen: 14:00
V1
Thuis
MO18-4 - Krimpen MO18-2
Verz: 15:10
Spelen: 15:40
V2
Thuis
JO18-1 - BerkelRodenrijs JO18-1
Verz: 14:50
Spelen: 15:50
Uit
MO18-2 - Rotterdam MO18-4
Verz: 15:50
Spelen: 15:50
V1
Thuis
MO16-1 - Rotterdam MO16-2
Verz: 16:00
Spelen: 16:00
Uit
MO18-3 - Gouda MO18-4
Verz: 15:05
Spelen: 16:30
Uit
MO18-1 - Spijkenisse MO18-1
Verz: 16:55
Spelen: 16:55
Uit
JO14-2 - Hudito JO14-3
Verz: 17:30
Spelen: 17:30
Uit