Wedstrijdschema
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes D
MD1 Z - Rotterdam MD1
09:30
Uit
MD1 Z - Barendrecht MD1
10:50
Thuis
MD3 Z - H.C. Souburgh MD1
13:00
Uit
MD3 Z - Victoria MD4
13:40
Uit
MD4 Z - HCGO MD1
09:30
Thuis
MD4 Z - Barendrecht MD7
10:50
Thuis
MD5 Z - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD5
11:30
Thuis
MD5 Z - Rapid MD3
12:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 Z - BerkelRodenrijs MC1
11:40
Uit
MC1 Z - Ypenburg MC1
12:20
Uit
MC2 Z - Dordrecht MC2
10:10
Uit
MC2 Z - HV Westland MC2
10:50
Uit
MC3 Z - Forcial MC2
13:30
Thuis
MC3 Z - Barendrecht MC5
14:50
Thuis
MC5 Z - Leonidas MC7
13:30
Thuis
MC5 Z - HC Voorne MC3
14:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB2 Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB4
14:10
Uit
MB2 Z - Wateringse veld MB1
14:50
Uit
MB4 Z - Roomburg MB2
14:10
Uit
MB4 Z - Rotterdam MB6
14:50
Uit
MB5 Z - Rotterdam MB8
12:10
Uit
MB5 Z - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB4
12:50
Thuis
Dames
D1 Z - Alecto D1
12:20
Uit
D1 Z - Groen Geel D1
14:00
Uit
D2 Z - LOHC D3
15:30
Uit
D2 Z - Alecto D4
16:10
Uit
D3 Z - Leonidas D14
15:30
Uit
D3 Z - HV Bleiswijk D2
16:10
Thuis
DJ1 Z - Spijkenisse DJ5
12:10
Uit
DJ1 Z - Hudito DJ6
12:50
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 Z - Ring Pass Delft JD1
09:30
Thuis
JD1 Z - HC Schiedam JD1
10:10
Thuis
JD2 Z - Ring Pass Delft JD2
11:30
Thuis
JD2 Z - H.C. Souburgh JD1
12:50
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 Z - HC Schiedam JC1
11:30
Uit
JC1 Z - Ypenburg JC1
12:10
Thuis
JC2 Z - Rotterdam JC5
11:30
Uit
JC2 Z - Evergreen JC1
12:10
Thuis
Jongens A
JA2 Z - HC Voorne JA1
15:30
Thuis
JA2 Z - HC Schiedam JA2
16:50
Thuis
Heren
H1 Z - Barendrecht H1
11:30
Uit
H1 Z - HC Capelle H1
13:10
Uit
H3 Z - Ypenburg H2
14:00
Uit
H3 Z - Dordrecht H12
14:40
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht MD7 - Goeree Overflakkee MD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MD1 - Barendrecht MD1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Souburgh JD1 - Ring Pass Delft JD2
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rapid MD3 - Hoeksche Waard MD5
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht MC5 - Forcial MC2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas MC7 - Voorne MC3
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voorne JA1 - Schiedam JA2
16:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht